There is no custom code to display.

There is no custom code to display.

 

2019-2020 Highschool Basketball Broadcast Schedule

2019-2020 WEJL HS Basketball Schedule

12/10/2019 Tuesday 7:30pm Wyoming Area @ Riverside (Girls)
12/17/2019 Tuesday 7:30pm Dallas @ Holy Cross (Boys)
12/19/2019 Thursday 7:30pm Valley View @ Holy Cross (Girls)
12/27/2019 Friday 1pm Lynett Tournament Girls Semi-Final
12/27/2019 Friday 2:30pm Lynett Tournament Girls Semi-Final
12/27/2019 Friday 6pm Lynett Tournament Boys Sem-Final
12/27/2019 Friday 7:30pm Lynett Tournament Boys Semi-Final
12/29/2019 Sunday 1pm Lynett Tournament Girls 3rd Place
12/29/2019 Sunday 2:30pm Lynett Tournament Boys 3rd Place
12/29/2019 Sunday 6pm Lynett Tournament Girls Championship
12/29/2019 Sunday 7:30pm Lynett Tournament Boys Championship
1/3/2020 Friday 7:30pm Abington Hts @ Scranton (Boys)
1/6/2020 Monday 7pm North Pocono @ Scranton Prep (Girls)
1/10/2020 Friday 7:30pm Scranton @ Scranton Prep (Boys)
1/14/2020 Tuesday 7:30pm Old Forge @ Mid Valley (Boys)
1/15/2020 Wednesday 6:45pm Scranton Prep @ Abington Hts (Girls)
1/17/2020 Friday 7:30pm Crestwood @ Pittston Area (Boys)
1/18/2020 Saturday 12:30pm Scranton Prep @ Valley View (Boys)
1/23/2020 Thursday 7:30pm Abington Hts @ North Pocono (Girls)
1/24/2020 Friday 7:30pm Riverside @ Carbondale Area (Boys)
1/31/2020 Friday 7:30pm West Scranton @ Scranton Prep (Boys)
2/3/2020 Monday 6:45pm Scranton Prep@Scranton (Girls)
2/7/2020 Friday 7:30pm Scranton @ Valley View (Boys)
2/10/2020 Monday 6:45pm Scranton Prep @ Valley View (Girls)
2/12/2020 Wednesday 7:30pm Riverside @ Old Forge (Girls)
2/27/2020 Thursday 4pm District 2 Girls Class 1A Final
2/27/2020 Thursday 6pm District 2 Girls Class 4A Final
2/27/2020 Thursday 8pm District 2 Boys Class 3A Final
2/28/2020 Friday 4pm District 2 Girls Class 2A Final
2/28/2020 Friday 6pm District 2 Girls Class 6A Final
2/28/2020 Friday 8pm District 2 Boys Class 5A Final
2/29/2020 Saturday 12pm District 2 Girls Class 3A Final
2/29/2020 Saturday 2pm District 2 Boys Class 2A Final
2/29/2020 Saturday 4pm District 2 Boys Class 4A Final
2/29/2020 Saturday 6pm District 2 Girls Class 5A Final
2/29/2020 Saturday 8pm District 2 Boys Class 6A Final